Wednesday, March 28, 2012

now...

masuk setelah libur seminggu yg ga kerasa liburan itu rasanya...... cape banget asli! haha, tapi seru juga sih kayanya semester ini bakalan padet kegiatan. wew~

actually, im not fine enough. yeah, but I have to done it, for the best of ours. I just want him get a happiness, with his choises, don't ever not honest to your heart boys. I know it.. take care of your life, i'm still saw you in behind, and hold this feeling in my deepest heart.

sorry for my decided. but maybe you tried to decide that. now, maybe I can't express this missing part, can't say ''i **** you and miss you so'' again.. but, keep smile boys, we're still alright. focus on your study and raise your dream!

sekarang kenapa malah jadi curcol di blog ya? mmm, bener deh ga ada niatan biar dibaca readers, cuman kasian aja sama ini blog yg kelamaan jadi pengangguran. haha

oya, mau pamer jadwal buat besok yang cukup 'amaze' buat gue. jadi mulai jam 7 mulai tes LOPI, next masuk kedalem kelas abis istrahat dan langsung pelajaran mtk cuy! abis dzuhur kata pa perli mau pembinaan, trus pulang sekolah ada pembinaan komputer juga! wew, manamah besok itu ultahnya kokoy pula. keren banget dah!

0 comments:

Post a Comment